HOME | ABOUT | CONTACT

<<back

Priyadarshni Academy provides educational scholarships to the deserving and financially needy school and collage students in the Medical, Engineering, IT, Education, and Architecture fields.

The Academy has not only givien a helping hand to those who have no means to support their learning process, but has also provided great impetus to individuals to excel in their chosen fields.

Below are the recipients of the various scholarships given by the academy for the year 2010:


 

 

 
Sr.
 
Names  
Institutions / Streams
Names of Scholarships
Amount
 
ARCHITECTURE
 
     
 
1
Ms. Pooja A. Shah  
Sir J. J. College of Architecture
Kemchand B. Kothari
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
CIVIL ENGINEERING
 
     
 
2
Dr. Ram Sharan Takhar  
M.B.M Engineering College, Jodhpur
Kemchand B. Kothari
Rs. 10,000
 
3
Miss Bhagyshree Vijay Kumar Parikh  
Datta Meghe College of Engg
Kemchand B. Kothari
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
ENGINEERING
 
     
 
4
Miss Mitali Suresh Maluare  
Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology
K.T. Shahani Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
5
  Mr. Vinay Hegde  
B.V.Bhomavaddin College Of Engineering and Technology Hubli
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
6
  Miss Roopali Jain  
Ambala College of Engineering & Allied Research
N. S. Atmaramani Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
7
  Mr. Sagar Popat Pawar  
Walchand College Of Engineeering
Nari Pohani Scholarship
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
8
  Mr. Rajaram Rahul Ramchandra  
Govt College Of Engineering , Pune
Radha Kisharam Rupani Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
9
  Mr. Sawant Sudarshan Shyamsundar  
K J Somaiya College Of Engineering
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
10
  Mr. Dukhande Prasad Pandurang  
K J Somaiya College Of Engineering
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
11
  Mr. Gore Ganesh Rajan  
Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of technology
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
12
  Mr. Kondalkar Mangesh Baban  
Datta Meghe College of Engineering
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
13
  Mr. Chaugale Narayan Ramchandra  
Government College of Engineering Amravati
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
14
  Mr. Ezhuthachen Rupesh Balakrishnan  
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Sardar Patel Institute of Technology
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
15
  Ms. Misra Khooshbu Sarojkumar  
Vidyavardhini College of Engineering & Technology
Devi Lekhraj Rupani Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
16
  Miss. Ubriani Manisha Prakash  
Smt Indira Gandhi College of Engg
Devi Lekhraj Rupani Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
 
     
 
17
  Mr. Patil Sharadchandra Subhash  
Government college of Engineering Amravati
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
18
  Miss Mistry Shweta Rajendra  
Elphinstone college
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
19
  Miss Vallabhaneni Gowthmi  
V R Siddhartha Engineering Andhra Pradesh
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
20
  Miss Desai Snehal Nana  
Elphinstone College
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
21
  Miss Korgaonkar Harsha Prabhakar  
Elphinstone College
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
22
  Miss. Dolas Pooja Pandurang  
Finolex Academy of Management and Technology Ratnagri
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs. 10,000
 
         
 
 
MEDICAL  
 
     
 
23
  Mr. Thorat Harshal Subhash  
Seth. S. G. Medical College and Kem Hospital , Mumbai
Iqbal Singh Malik Singh Bakshi Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
24
  Ms. Nirali K Chandan  
K. J. Somaiya College of Medical
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
25
  Mr. Anant Gangadhar Madde  
Rajiv Gandhi Medical College& Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Hospital, Kalwa,
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
26
  Mr.Patil Amar Pradip  
K . M. Kundnani College of Pharmacy, Colaba
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
27
  Mr. Sawant I Ingle  
Jalna Mission Hospital
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
28
  Dr. Hema P. Mathurkar  
L.T.M. Medical College, Sion
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
29
  Dr. Dipti Gaikwad  
L.T.M. Medical College, Sion
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
30
  Dr. Dhanashree Deshpande  
L.T.M. Medical College, Sion
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
B. ED.
 
     
 
31
  Miss Karki Tara  
Bombay Teachers' Training College, Mumbai
Fr. Aurelius Maschio Memorial
Rs. 4,000
 
     
 
32
  Miss Akhani Shweta Prashant  
Bombay Teachers' Training College, Mumbai
Fr. Aurelius Maschio Memorial
Rs. 4,000
 
     
 
33
  Mr. Bhand Sharad Pandurang  
Govt Of Maharashtra Secondary Training College
Fr. Aurelius Maschio Memorial
Rs. 4,000
 
     
 
34
  Miss Andrea Jose Sylvester Lobo  
Guru Nanak College Of Education and Research
Fr. Aurelius Maschio Memorial
Rs. 4,000
 
     
 
35
  Miss Annie Frankey Dias  
St. Xavier's Institute of Education
Fr. Aurelius Maschio Memorial
Rs. 4,000
 
     
 
36
  Miss Maurya Mamta Sitaram  
Bombay Teachers' Training College, Mumbai
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs. 4,000
 
     
 
37
  Miss Chaturvedi Rajshree Rajgopal  
Bombay Teachers' Training College, Mumbai
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs. 4,000
 
     
 
MANAGEMENT
 
     
 
38
  Mr. Satyawan K. Gaikwad  
Oriental Institute of Management
Mohandevi Tarneja Memorial
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
SOPHIA COLLEGE
 
     
 
39
  Mr. Vinod Vijay Dontul  
Sophia, Shree B. K. Memorial Polytechnic
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
40
  Mr. Savio J. Fernandes  
Sophia, Shree B. K. Memorial Polytechnic
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
41
  Mr. Desmond I. D'mello  
Sophia, Shree B. K. Memorial Polytechnic
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
42
  Mr. Shetty Rahul Purundara  
Sophia, Shree B. K. Memorial Polytechnic
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
43
  Mr. Aakash Michael Ohol  
Sophia, Shree B. K. Memorial Polytechnic
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs. 10,000
 
     
 
K. C. COLLEGE, MUMBAI
 
     
 
44
  Miss Hetal Desai  
K. C. College, Mumbai
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs. 6,000
 
     
 
45
  Miss Madhuri Ravindra Bhosale  
K. C. College, Mumbai
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs. 7,000
 
     
 
46
  Miss Nidhi Sharadchandra Vyas  
K. C. College, Mumbai
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs. 7,000
 
     
 
MANAGEMENT STUDENTS OF H. R. COLLEGE, MUMBAI
 
     
 
47
  Ms. Nidhi A. K. Bubna  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.2,000
 
     
 
48
  Ms. Homayun P.P. Khosravi  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
49
  Ms. Ajbani Tanvi S.M.  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.2,000
 
     
 
50
  Ms. Shruti V.A. Bhende  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.3,000
 
     
 
51
  Ms. Sanyukta S.M. Bafna  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
52
  Ms. Jharna K.S. Rochlani  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.2,000
 
     
 
53
  Mr. Akshay V.P. Gurnani  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
54
  Ms. Khushi H.S. Singh  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.2,000
 
     
 
55
  Ms. Radhika M.R. Thakkar  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
56
  Ms. Prerna M.V. Katejra  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.2,000
 
     
 
57
  Ms. Neha M.N. Khetwani  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
58
  Ms. Nipuna S.V. Munshi  
H. R. College, Mumbai
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.2,000
 
     
 
JAI HIND COLLEGE, MUMBAI
 
     
 
59
  Mr. Sreejith Iyer  
Jai Hind College, Mumbai
K. Jalan Foundation
Rs.4,000
 
     
 
 
60
  Mr. Sheroy Tata  
Jai Hind College, Mumbai
K. Jalan Foundation
Rs.4,000
 
     
 
 
61
  Ms. Sharinee Jagtiani  
Jai Hind College, Mumbai
K. Jalan Foundation
Rs.4,000
 
     
 
 
62
  Mr. Aditya Daga  
Jai Hind College, Mumbai
K. Jalan Foundation
Rs.4,000
 
     
 
 
63
  Ms.Mansi Shah  
Jai Hind College, Mumbai
K. Jalan Foundation
Rs.4,000
 
     
 
 
64
  Miss Awere Ashwini Narayan  
Babasaheb Gawde Institute of Technology (Referred by Jaihind College Staff)
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
 
KAMALA HIGH SCHOOL - KHAR
 
     
 
 
65
  Ms. Rubi Rai  
Kamala High School, Khar
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.3,000
 
     
 
 
66
  Ms. Sulakshan Bhamat  
Kamala High School, Khar
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.3,000
 
     
 
 
67
  Ms. Sheetal Tapase  
Kamala High School, Khar
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.3,000
 
     
 
 
68
  Ms. Ujwala Marolikar  
Kamala High School, Khar
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.3,000
 
     
 
 
69
  Ms. Rinkle Patel  
Kamala High School, Khar
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.3,000
 
     
 
 
70
  Ms. Deepti Kaskar  
Kamala High School, Khar
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.3,000
 
     
 
 
SHARDA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL, GAMDEVI
 
     
 
 
71
  Kum. Sameer Santaji Ambavle  
6th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
72
  Kum. Devendra Dipak Vedarkar  
6th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
73
  Kum. Vrushali Suresh More  
6th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
74
  Kum. Akshata Jagadish Vaidya  
7th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
75
  Kum. Chhaya Govind Mane  
7th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
76
  Kum. Atish Tanaji Tamhankar  
8th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
77
  Kum. Snehal Suryakant More  
8th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
78
  Kum. Latika Tukaram Vange  
8th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
79
  Kum. Akshay Bhalchandra Gade  
9th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
80
  Kum. Kiran Jagannath Baing  
9th Standard
Champa Bhagwandas Peraj Foundation
Rs.1,000
 
     
 
 
 
     
 
81
  Mr. Suffuian Inamdar  
Saibaba Educational Trust
School for Mentally Challanged Children
Nari Pohani
Rs.5,000
 
     
 
 
82
  Mr. Ganesh Patil  
Saibaba Educational Trust
School for Mentally Challanged Children
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.5,000
 
     
 
 
S. P. J. SADHANA STUDENTS
 
     
 
83
  Ms. Minal Bhadresha  
S.P.J. Sadhana School
(Hospitality & Caterning)
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
84
  Ms. Nafisa Bharmal  
S.P.J. Sadhana School
(Visual Arts & Crafts)
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
85
  Mr. Gaurav Ghalla  
S.P.J. Sadhana School
(Vocational)
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
FINOLEX ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY
 
     
 
86
  Miss Preeti S. Unhalkar  
Finolex Academy of Management & Technology
Harilela Scholarship
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
87
  Miss Shweta N. Kadam  
Finolex Academy of Management & Technology
Harilela Scholarship
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
88
  Mr. Dilraj T. Khochade  
Finolex Academy of Management & Technology
Kala Gopaldas Mahbubani Memorial
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
 
     
 
89
  Mr. Sanyog Ravindra Kale  
I2IT
Kala Gopaldas Mahbubani Memorial
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
90
  Mr. Vikas Jha  
I2IT
Murij Manghnani
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
91
  K. Keerthi Kumar  
I2IT
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs.10,000
 
     
  92      
M.M.K College
Financial Technologies
Rs.10,000
         
  93      
M.M.K College
Financial Technologies
Rs.10,000
         
 
K. D. N. SHRUTI, SCHOOL
 
     
 
94
  Ms Saakshi Kole  
K. D. N. Shruti, School
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
95
  Abhishek Nisar  
K. D. N. Shruti, School
Geeta Israni Memorial
Rs.10,000
 
     
 
96
  Anil Wagari  
K. D. N. Shruti, School
Priyadarshni Academy
Rs.10,000
         
 
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College, Linking Road, Bandra (W)
 
     
 
97
  Joshna Rajesh Apte  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
98
  Vanita Anil Bagde  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
99
  Prerna Bandwalkar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
100
  Prathibha Balkrishan Bansode  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
101
  Susheela Yellapa Baripogo  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
102
  Manisha Nivarutti Bhangare  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
103
  Shiwani Prakash Bhise  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
104
  Shubhda Darshan Bhise  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
105
  Elisha Yeseph Borsu  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
106
  Jaisheela Noha Borsu  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
107
  Bhakti Atmaram Bugade  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
108
  Sana Mustupa Chudhary  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
109
  Chhaya Ramling Darvesh  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
110
  Vandana Bhagavan Dhage  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
111
  Amruta Kisan Divare  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
112
  Bharati Ambadas Divte  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
113
  Sunita Vijay Gadage  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
114
  Pooja Arun Gavali  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
115
  Sonal Ashok Gawale  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
116
  Anagha Ajay Ghadigaonkar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
117
  Geeta S. Godkar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
118
  Jayashree Jagannath Guram  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
119
  Mamta Shanti Hunkeri  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
120
  Sangeeta Shanti Hunkeri  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
121
  Indumati Ashok Jadhav  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
122
  Mayuri Lemeyel Jalpal  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
123
  Fatima Hamid Jamadar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
124
  Bhagyalaxmi Lachnna Janjirala  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
125
  Swapna Rajbabu Janjirala  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
126
  Shakuntala Ashok Kambli  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
127
  Nilofar Mehboob Khan  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
128
  Kamal Rajendra Khandagale  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
129
  Vijaya Ashok Khandagale  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
130
  Shushil Eknath Khandagala  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
131
  Amruta Milind Khedekar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
132
  Pranali Shantaram Khedekar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
133
  Yashoda Anand Khunikor  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
134
  Pranita P. Kolambkar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
135
  Suchita Harish Kotian  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
136
  Elizabeth Ramanna Kukkala  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
137
  Suvarna Kumari Ratnam Raj Kukkala  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
138
  Shabnam A. Mahimi  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
139
  Rani Mariyappa Malgapo  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
140
  Rani Mariyappa Malgopom  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
141
  Sulatana Firoj Malik  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
142
  Bhakti Anant Mandvkar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
143
  Santoshi Devdas Masapogu  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
144
  Victoria Sudhakar Masapogu  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
145
  Shanti Anjappa Mekapogu  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
146
  Gayatri Venkatesh Melhari  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
147
  Nirmala Narayan Mistry  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
148
  Sheetal Vilas More  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
149
  Nita Manoj Moske  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
150
  Kumudini Kalidas Naik  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
151
  Sushma Hiranna Namdar  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
152
  Vanita Deepak Navla  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
153
  Suvarna Rohidas Navrat  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
154
  Ertherani Matthew Nayakanti  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
155
  Surekha Madhukar Pakhre  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
 
     
 
156
  Chandralekha Bapu Panchal  
R.D. National College & W.A. Science College
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.500
         
 
Shlok, Sheetal Darda (Aurangabad) Artists for the Find Arts Scholarships
 
     
 
157
  Mr. Raju More  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.5000
 
     
 
158
  Mr. Shridhar Karande  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.5000
 
     
 
159
  Mr. Praful Sawant  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.5000
 
     
 
160
  Mr. Yogesh Lahane  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.5000
 
     
 
161
  Mr. Arvind Badgujar  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.5000
 
     
 
162
  Mr. Chetan Patil  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.5000
 
     
 
163
  Mr. Chandrakant Borade  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.5000
 
     
 
164
  Mr. Pramod Alte  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.5000
 
     
 
165
  Mr. Ramesh Sheriyal  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.3000
 
     
 
166
  Mr. Sachin Pawar  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.3000
 
     
 
167
  Mr. Swapnil Malwande  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.2000
 
     
 
168
  Mr. Balaji Vallal  
Shlok Find Arts School Aurangabad
Ramakrishna Bajaj
Rs.2000
 
     


  COPYRIGHT 2009 - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED